Schedule for Oct. 18, 2020 - Oct. 24, 2020

Sun October 18, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Hero Sunday/Open Gym Kailee Matejcek
6 of 12
Mon October 19, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Alex Fenson
12 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Lynn Boyer
11 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
2 of 12
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM WOD/Open Gym Lynn Boyer
11 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Lynn Boyer
7 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Kailee Matejcek
11 of 12
Tue October 20, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Tyler Hemp
7 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Tyler Hemp
8 of 12
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM WOD/Open Gym Tyler Hemp
4 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Tyler Hemp
3 of 12
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Kailee Matejcek
6 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Kailee Matejcek
5 of 12
Wed October 21, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Melissa Meyer
11 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Melissa Meyer
9 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
1 of 12
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM WOD/Open Gym Tyler Hemp
6 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Tyler Hemp
8 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Tyler Hemp
12 of 12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Olympic Lifting Tyler Hemp
8 of 12
Thu October 22, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Alex Fenson
6 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Alex Fenson
10 of 12
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM WOD/Open Gym Lynn Boyer
2 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
2 of 12
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM WOD/Open Gym Lynn Boyer
11 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Adam Isakson
7 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Teens Only Adam Isakson
1 of 12
Fri October 23, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Tyler Hemp
9 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Tyler Hemp
9 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
6 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Lynn Boyer
3 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Lynn Boyer
10 of 12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Olympic Lifting Melissa Meyer
4 of 12
Sat October 24, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Yoga Kim Fisher
2 of 12
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Partner WOD Melissa Meyer
7 of 14