Schedule for Nov. 8, 2020 - Nov. 14, 2020

Sun November 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Hero Sunday/Open Gym Matthew Boyer
2 of 12
Mon November 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Alex Fenson
9 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Lynn Boyer
11 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
5 of 12
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM WOD/Open Gym Lynn Boyer
3 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Eric Russell
6 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Eric Russell
7 of 12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Skills Eric Russell
6 of 12
Tue November 10, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Tyler Hemp
12 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Tyler Hemp
11 of 12
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM WOD/Open Gym Tyler Hemp
1 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Tyler Hemp
1 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Matthew Boyer
8 of 12
Wed November 11, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Alex Fenson
8 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Alex Fenson
12 of 12
+1
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
3 of 12
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM WOD/Open Gym Lynn Boyer
11 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Eric Russell
4 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Eric Russell
8 of 12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Olympic Lifting Eric Russell
11 of 12
Thu November 12, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Tyler Hemp
6 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Tyler Hemp
8 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
9 of 12
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kids Lynn Boyer
9 of 10
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Kids Lynn Boyer
5 of 10
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM WOD/Open Gym Lynn Boyer
2 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Teens Only Adam Isakson
3 of 12
Fri November 13, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 5:45 AM WOD/Open Gym Alex Fenson
10 of 12
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM WOD Alex Fenson
8 of 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym Lynn Boyer
8 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM WOD Eric Russell
3 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM WOD Eric Russell
9 of 12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Olympic Lifting Eric Russell
12 of 12
Sat November 14, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Partner WOD Kailee Matejcek
6 of 14